Harbour Basketball
NEWS
INFO
About Us
Contact Us
Bank Account Number
Staff
Board
Privacy Policy
2022 Annual Report
COMPETITIONS
Draws, Results and Ladders
Scorekeeper Tutorial
Supercity Link
Primary School 2024
Intermediate School 2024
Secondary School 2024
2024 Adults League Season 1
Competitions Calendar
School & Club Websites
REPS
2024 Junior Rep Trials
REGISTRATIONS
Secondary Schools
Intermediate School
JOIN A TEAM
Teams for School Leavers
PATHWAYS
Harbour Athletes in College
Overseas Tours
LINKS
Document Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Harbour Basketball Association
/
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
Filter by season
2024
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 S1 Adults C Grade
2024 S1 Men's A Grade
2024 S1 Men's B Grade
2024 SS 17U Boys League 1
2024 SS 17U Boys League 2
2024 SS 17U Girls League 2
2024 SS 19/17U Girls League 1 combined
2024 SS 19U Boys League 1
2024 SS 19U Boys League 2
2024 SS 19U Girls League 2
2024 SS Junior Boys League 1
2024 SS Junior Boys League 2
2024 SS Junior Girls League 1
2024 SS Junior Girls League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 1
2024 SS Year 9 Boys League 2
2024 SS Year 9 Girls
2024 Warkworth Adult League
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 1
2024 Warkworth Year 2-4 Miniball League 2
2024 Warkworth Year 5 & 6 Miniball League
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 A - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 B - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 C - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 D - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 E - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 F - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys Div 2 G - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 10 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 11 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 12 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 13 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 14 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 7 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Boys League 9 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 1 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 2 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 3 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 4 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 5 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 6 - Intermediate
NZCT S1 Girls League 7- Intermediate
NZCT S1 Y2-4 BLUE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GOLD Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 GREEN Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 INDIGO Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 MAROON Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 ORANGE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 RED Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 VIOLET Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 WHITE Miniball
NZCT S1 Y2-4 YELLOW Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League A Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League B Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League C Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League D Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League E Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League F Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League G Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League H Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League I Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League J Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 League K Miniball
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 1
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 2
NZCT S1 Y5-6 Miniball Girls League 3
NZCT S1 Year 2 Mixed Miniball
Takapuna Grammar Internal League
2024 S1 Men's Premier League
Draws, Results and Ladders
NZCT S1 Boys League 8 - Intermediate
Draw
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Floor Game Summary
Player Name
Team
M
AV ASS
AV ST
AV TO
A M Wu
MBIS Stingrays
4
A Lee
TNIS Celtics
4
A Jones
Ponsonby Intermediate Raptors
4
A Wan
MBIS Dragons
4
A Li
TNIS Celtics
3
A Wang
MBIS Dragons
4
A Zhao
NX Rockets
6
A Mccrea
Rosmini Pacers
7
B L Grove
Ponsonby Intermediate Raptors
4
B Pemberton
NX Rockets
5
B Yoon
MBIS Pythons
4
B Dennis
NX Rockets
6
B Kendall
AJHS Bulls
3
B Davis
AJHS Spurs
4
C Niju
Westminster Hawks
2
C Whitaker
MBIS Stingrays
4
C Larmer
MBIS Piranhas
4
C Naylor
NX Rockets
6
C Perdomo
Glenfield Intermediate Gladiators
4
C Wignall
Belmont Intermediate Knicks
2
C Anderson
Westminster Blazers
3
C Stainton
Glenfield Intermediate Gladiators
4
C Jack
Ponsonby Intermediate Raptors
3
C Petterd
AJHS Spurs
4
C Clark-Tuma’alii
Glenfield Intermediate Gladiators
4
C Darbyshire
AJHS Spurs
2
D Cameron
Glenfield Intermediate Gladiators
4
D Mcliver
Belmont Intermediate Knicks
3
D Johnson
NX Rockets
6
E Opie
Westminster Hawks
2
E D Bray
Belmont Intermediate Knicks
3
E Havranek
Belmont Intermediate Knicks
3
E Miller
AJHS Bulls
3
E Sun
NX Rockets
6
E Willmore
MBIS Stingrays
4
E Hyun
MBIS Pythons
4
E Fasavalu
Wairau Intermediate Jets
2
F Grocott
Ponsonby Intermediate Raptors
2
F Boxall
Rosmini Pacers
7
F Crosbie
Ponsonby Intermediate Raptors
3
G Dellabarca
Belmont Intermediate Knicks
2
H Park
MBIS Pythons
1
H Hunt
Belmont Intermediate Nets
3
H Wang
AJHS Bulls
3
H Kumaran
Wairau Intermediate Jets
2
H Hay
Ponsonby Intermediate Raptors
4
H Lawson
AJHS Bulls
3
H Mitchell
MBIS Piranhas
4
H Dai
TNIS Celtics
4
H Palmer
AJHS Spurs
2
H Ryder
Belmont Intermediate Nets
1
I Qiu
NX Rockets
2
I Patel
Wairau Intermediate Jets
2
I Bell
Westminster Blazers
3
I Obrien
Rosmini Pacers
7
I Shew
Westminster Blazers
3
J Hopkinson
Ponsonby Intermediate Cavs
3
J Danks
AJHS Bulls
3
J Nepe
Ponsonby Intermediate Cavs
1
J Nicholls
NX Rockets
6
J Packer
MBIS Stingrays
4
J Smith
Rosmini Pacers
7
J Mu
MBIS Phoenix
4
J Nortje
Glenfield Intermediate Gladiators
4
J Suh
Westminster Hawks
2
J Raines
MBIS Dragons
1
J Woo
MBIS Phoenix
4
J Fu
Wairau Intermediate Jets
2
J Kim
Westminster Hawks
2
J Henshall
MBIS Piranhas
4
J Park
Westminster Blazers
3
K Lukas
Ponsonby Intermediate Cavs
3
K Johansen
MBIS Phoenix
4
K Powley
Glenfield Intermediate Gladiators
4
K Na
MBIS Pythons
4
K Liebenow
Ponsonby Intermediate Cavs
3
K Zhao
AJHS Spurs
4
K Magsacay
Glenfield Intermediate Gladiators
4
L Mcallister
AJHS Spurs
4
L Liu
Westminster Blazers
3
L Pan
MBIS Pythons
4
L Zhang
Westminster Hawks
2
L Hou
MBIS Phoenix
4
L D Silva
Rosmini Pacers
7
L Clark
Ponsonby Intermediate Raptors
4
M Qi
AJHS Spurs
4
M Conroy
Belmont Intermediate Knicks
2
M Li
Westminster Blazers
3
M Liang
Westminster Blazers
3
M Sofaea
Glenfield Intermediate Gladiators
4
M Oborn
TNIS Celtics
4
M Cooper
Belmont Intermediate Nets
3
M Mclean
MBIS Piranhas
4
M Dzendrowski
Westminster Hawks
2
M Kim
MBIS Phoenix
4
M Oh
MBIS Dragons
3
N E Ream
Wairau Intermediate Jets
2
N Hosken
Wairau Intermediate Jets
2
N Christian
Glenfield Intermediate Gladiators
4
N Myers
Ponsonby Intermediate Cavs
3
N E Ward
MBIS Pythons
4
N Puvalic
NX Rockets
5
N Blee
AJHS Spurs
4
N Rhind
Ponsonby Intermediate Cavs
3
O Dobson
Rosmini Pacers
7
O Gardyne
Belmont Intermediate Nets
3
O Stadler
Wairau Intermediate Jets
2
O Wilkinson
Belmont Intermediate Nets
3
O Lan
MBIS Stingrays
4
O Labrum
Ponsonby Intermediate Cavs
2
P Davies
Belmont Intermediate Knicks
3
Q P Huankui
AJHS Bulls
3
R Du
MBIS Dragons
1
R Frith
TNIS Celtics
4
R Rees
MBIS Phoenix
4
R Lai
MBIS Dragons
3
R Brereton
AJHS Bulls
3
R Henderson
AJHS Spurs
4
R Nash
MBIS Pythons
4
S M Marshall
MBIS Pythons
3
S Yaxley
Rosmini Pacers
7
S Welsh
MBIS Stingrays
4
S A Aniq
Belmont Intermediate Nets
3
S Yan
MBIS Stingrays
3
T Tulimanu
Wairau Intermediate Jets
2
T Wang
MBIS Stingrays
4
T Allan
Belmont Intermediate Knicks
3
T Wu
TNIS Celtics
4
T Lovell
AJHS Spurs
4
T Cameron
TNIS Celtics
2
T Liang
MBIS Dragons
4
T K Haines
TNIS Celtics
4
W Kelly
Rosmini Pacers
7
W Collins
Belmont Intermediate Nets
3
W Fyfe
MBIS Phoenix
2
W Zhang
MBIS Phoenix
4
W Findlay-Clarke
MBIS Stingrays
3
W Huang
AJHS Bulls
3
X Shen
MBIS Piranhas
4
Y Yin
Westminster Hawks
2
Y Pan
MBIS Piranhas
3
Z Oxborough
AJHS Bulls
3
Z V D Merwe
MBIS Piranhas
4
Z Furjes
TNIS Celtics
4
Z ( Jiang
MBIS Pythons
2
Z A Guo
MBIS Dragons
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition